FACULTAD DE CONTADURÍA Y ADMINISTRACIÓN

UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA "BENITO JUÁREZ" DE OAXACA


Docentes por asignatura


 
M.A. Rosa Elia Martínez Zaguilan
Ing. Fidel Hernández Salinas
C.P. Víctor Santiago Toledo
C.P. Eugenio Alberto García Hernández
Ing. Pedro Efraín García Hernández
M.A. Pedro Antonio Canseco López
L.E. Delia Aracely Monzoy Vásquez
Ing. Pedro Jacob Castellanos Torres
Fernando Cuahutemoc Solís Cortes
M.F. Nicolás Rojas Ramos
C.P.C. Misael Soriano Chávez
M.A. Miguel Ramos Robledo
Lic. Celso Jorge Leyva Hernández
Dra. Martha Elba Paz López
L.E. Rosario Ponce De León
M.A. Guillermo García Flores 
M.C. Omar Solana Vásquez
L.A. Rodrigo Marcial Nava
C.P. Luis Miguel Espinosa Reyes
C.P. Lenin Francisco Martínez Ramírez
C.P. Claudia Cecilia Hernández Macías
C.P Hilarino Aragón Matías
Lic. Juan Guillermo García Franco
L.L.E. Carmen Isabel Nieva Sosa
C.P Roberto Martínez Neri
C.P. Alberto Vela Baños
C.P. Venancio Zavala Salazar
C.P. Fidel Cabrera Velásquez
C.P. Carlos Arturo Gallegos Figueroa
Ing. Eduardo Ramírez Arango
M.A. Abraham Martínez Helmes
L.I. Eder Guzmán García
Ing. Sergio Aguilar Martínez
L.L.E. Víctor Hugo Cuadrado Vásquez
L.L.E. Elsa Elvia Rivera Sánchez
C.P Arturo Pérez Aquino
L.L.E. José Antonio González
M.A. Felipe De Jesús Reyes Mexueiro
Psic. Floris Jiménez Garnica
L.A. Miguel Ángel López Velasco
M.A. Gerardo Velasco Soriano
L.E.  Salvador Carlos López López
Lic. Cesáreo León Rosales
Ing. Mónica Ixchel López Mendoza
Lic. Romeo José Ramírez Martínez
Lic. En Ped. Sacnithe Ayala Rodríguez
C.P Bernarda González Rivas
M.A. Martin Villanueva Porras
M.F. Felipe Toledo Matus
M.A. Hermilo Esteban López Pérez
C.P. Sergio Roberto Lazo Santiago
C.P. Marcos Bulmaro Gutiérrez López
C.P Francisco Ramírez Luis
M.A Jesús Sánchez Alonso
M.A. Baltazar Lulio Cruz López
L.R.C Cayetano García Antonio
L.A. Jorge Molina Domínguez
C.P. José Elías Palomec Martínez
C.P. Juan Gilberto Martínez Rueda
M.A. Demetrio Néstor Ramírez Guzmán
C.P Mayra Mendoza Solano
C.P. Armando De La Cruz Mayo
L.C.E. Mirna Betzabe Gaytan Galindo
Dr. Rosa María Velásquez Sánchez
C.P. Miguel  Santiago Huesca Herrera
L.A. Rosendo Martínez Jiménez
C.P. José Luis López Cacho
C.P. Ruth Esther Díaz Hernández
L.A. Cesar Romeo Cruz Salvador
M.A María Soledad Luis López
C.P. Julio Arturo Méndez Pérez
C.P. Rosa María Contreras Hernández
M.A. Ramiro Jarquin Martínez
M.F. Pedro Gaytán Ángeles
L.A. Olivia Ibáñez Cazares
C.P Gina Vásquez Vásquez
C.P. Rolando Palacios Sánchez
C.P. Salvador Antonio Velasco Ruiz
C.P. Alejandro Félix Cruz Cuevas
C.P. Carlos Santos Vásquez
C.P. Felisa Martha Ramos López
L.A. Javier Enrique Ramírez Martínez
C.P Flavio Pérez Vargas
C.P. Eduardo Rodríguez García
C.P. Oscar Manzano Cruz
Lic. Honorio Antonio García
C.P. Alfredo Castro Jiménez
Lic. Catarino Castillo Santiago
C.P. Rafael Velasco Pérez
C.P. Martha Elena López  Domínguez
C.P. Armando Lorenzo Mejía Martínez
Profr. Romeo Hernández Sánchez
C.P. Laura Beatriz Mendoza Vásquez
Ing. Francisco Javier Peto Pineda
C.P. José Alfredo Soriano Díaz
C.P. Mireyra Pérez Audelo
L.A. Rubén Emanuel Méndez Hernández
C.P. Luz María Quintas Ordaz
C.P. Linda Patricia Carrasco Morgan
C.P. Ivett Hilda Mendoza Orozco
C.P. Cándido Ramírez Carmona
C.P Francisco Luis Ramírez Jiménez
L.A. Ricardo Esaú García Ortiz
Ing. David Ángel Orozco Jiménez
C.P. Cesar Nieto Pineda
C.P. Cristian Eder Carreño López
C.P. Nelly Alcántara Luna
C.P Federico Avendaño Gómez
C.P. David Gallegos Altamirano
C.P. Francis Palacios Pineda
Dr. Lee Nazul Zarate Valle
L.A. José Alberto  Hernández Jerónimo
L.A. Oscar Hernández Rodríguez
Lic. Eduardo Isaac Aragón Castellanos
Lic. Margarito Sánchez Núñez
L.A. Jaime Salvador López Hernández
Lic. Benito Cruz Pascual
Lic. Alejandro Cárdenas Sánchez
Lic. Víctor Hugo López López
C.P Reyna Miguel Santillán
C.P. Fernando Verdi Ríos
Lic. Wilebaldo Gabriel Merino Martínez
M.F. Bernardito Martínez Amaya
Lic. Erick Lagunas Calvo
Lic. Juan Rodríguez Ramos
Lic. Lucila Martínez Altamirano
Lic. Martino López Baylon
Lic. Felipa Neriz Franco
C.P. Armando Acevedo Ramírez
C.P. Alma Aracely Matías Mejía
C.P. Cesar Rubén Cruz Mendoza
L.A. Moisés López García
C.P. Samuel Pérez García
L.A. Ivonne Jeanette Martínez Pacheco
C.P. Verónica Matadamas Morales
C.P. Ignacio Víctor Robles Díaz
Lic. Erick Adán Esteba José
Lic. Juan Miguel Luis López
C.P. Joel Pablo Martínez
C.P. Marco Antonio González Florián
L.C. Mayra Victoria Hernández Luis
Lic. Felipe De Jesús Ávila Ramos
M.A María Eugenia Soledad Aquino Moncada
C.P. Farid Acevedo López
Dra. Micaela Guzmán Jiménez
C.P. Jhovany Omar Cabrera Ramos
M.F. Isaí Hernández Martínez
L.A. Marco Antonio Eliud Castellanos
Lic. Rogelio Pérez Corpus
M.F. Eira Gisela Orozco Blas
C.P. Nancy Elma García Bustamante
C.P. Mario Ruiz Medrano
C.P Araceli Díaz Díaz
C.P. Joel Velázquez Malaquías
C.P. Maricela Arellano Ramírez
L.A. Miguel Ángel Mauricio Chávez Ortega
Lic. Felipe Girón Santiago
C.P. Leticia Domínguez Martínez
L.A. Lorena Joselin López Vidaña
L.I. Didier Osvaldo Hernández Díaz
Lic. Pedro Antonio Pérez Ruiz
C.P. Ismael Emilio Ojeda López
Lic. Sonia Ivette Castellanos Ruiz
C.P. Romualdo Isaac Bautista Cruz
L.A. Eduardo Pacheco Vitela
L.A. Daniel Joel Paz Avendaño
C.P. Samuel Ríos García
Lic. Salvador Díaz Miron
C.P. Claudio Raúl Torres Olivera
Lic. Nahum Mendoza Ruiz
Arq. Gil Eduardo Hernández Luis
C.P. Illya Kuriaky Pérez Gijón
C.P. Lorena Robledo López
M.F. Gilberto Peña Ramírez
Mtra. Nancy Pérez Cruz
Ing. Carlos Miguel López Martínez
Lic. Joaquín Rodríguez González
C.P. Reyna Ramírez Miguel
Ing. Mauro Francisco Pérez Morales
C.P. Filemón Gómez Soto